Brahmas News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
3:30 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
5:30 pm | Diamond Bar

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
2:00 pm | Glen A Wilson High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
2:00 pm | Glen A Wilson High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at West Covina High School

Norco Tournament
3:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Valencia/Placentia

Valencia/Placentia
4:30 pm | Valencia High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Valencia/Placentia

Valencia/Placentia
6:00 pm | Valencia High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
5:00 pm | Glen A Wilson High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Wilson/Hacienda Heights

Wilson/Hacienda Heights
5:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. St. Paul

Norco Tournament
3:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Santa Ana High School

Newport Elks
3:15 pm | Santa Ana High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at South Hills High School

South Hills
3:15 pm | South Hills High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
5:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at South Hills High School

South Hills
5:00 pm | South Hills High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lutheran/Orange

Norco Tournament
7:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Valley Christian/Cerritos

Newport Elks
11:00 am | Diamond Bar School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Torrance High School

Norco Tournament
12:00 pm | Big League Dreams-CH

Apr
10

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
1:30 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:00 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Basketball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
4:30 pm | Ayala High School