Brahmas News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Great Oak High School

Temecula Creek Inn
9:00 am | Temecula Creek Inn

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Golf at Great Oak High School

Temecula Creek Inn
9:00 am | Temecula Creek Inn

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Paul

Newport Elks
3:15 pm | Saint Paul High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Walnut High School

Walnut
2:00 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Walnut High School

Walnut
2:00 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Golf at South Hills High School

South Hills
3:00 pm | South Hills Country Club

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Golf at South Hills High School

South Hills
3:00 pm | South Hills Country Club

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School

Don Lugo
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar High School

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School

Don Lugo
4:45 pm | Diamond Bar High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Don Lugo High School

Don Lugo
6:30 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
2:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Golf at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:00 pm | Los Serranos Golf Course

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Ayala, Ruben High School

Los Serranos Golf Cours
3:00 pm | Los Serranos Golf Course

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana

Newport Elks
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Golf vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
4:00 pm | Diamond Bar Country Club

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
5:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fullerton High School

Fullerton
5:30 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at

Ayala, Ruben
3:00 pm  

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Football at Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:15 pm | Ayala High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Golf vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
4:00 pm | Diamond Bar GC

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
4:45 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. San Dimas High School

San Dimas
6:30 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Rowland High School

Rowland
3:15 pm | John A Rowland High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rowland High School

Rowland
3:15 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rowland High School

Rowland
5:00 pm | John A Rowland High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Rowland High School

Rowland
5:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Football vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
7:00 pm | Diamond Bar School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Glendora High School

Glendora
11:00 am | Glendora High School